Nicky Morgan - Education Reform 2016

Testwood Sports College

The Ridgeway Secondary School

Sackville School

Walkwood Middle School

Broad Oak Sports College

St Joseph Catholic High School

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More RC School

Whitefriars Secondary School

Oasis Academy Immingham

Poynton High School & Performing Arts College

Easthampstead Park Secondary School

The Mosslands School

Wright Robinson College

The Howard School

Holmer Green Senior School

Oasis Academy Mayfield

Salvatorian College

Fulham Cross Girls School

St Thomas More School, Bedfor

Hazelwick School

Forest Hall School

Plume Academy

Christs College, Finchley

DfE - Record number of pupils in 'good' or 'outstanding' schools

London schools outperform the rest of the country in SATs result

Top Performing and Improving schools 2016

Auriol Junior School

Hevingham & Marsham Primary School

Highlees Primary School

Putnoe Primary School

Putteridge Primary

RA Butler Academy

Richard De Clare Primary

Roebuck Primary

Pixmore Junior School

Margaret Wix Primary School

Bournemouth Park Primary

Woodton Primary School

Baden Powell Primary

Crawford Primary School

Gilbert Scott Primary

Riverside Primary School

Rutherford House School

Whiteheath Infant School

Woolmore Primary School

Keys Meadows Primary

St George Primary School

Manorside Primary school

Stockwell Primary School

Foxfield Primary

Mitchell Brook Primary

Hotham Primary School

St Anthony’s Primary School Bromley

St Mary’s Kilburn School

Seven Sisters Primary School

Heathbrook Primary School

Kelloe Primary School

Springwell Village Primary

Willowfield Community Primary School

Moorside Primary School

Diamond Hall Infant Academy

Ingol Primary School

Little Borough Community Primary

Parkview Primary

Shadsworth Infant School

St Peters & Pauls Catholic Primary

Stoneyholme Community Primary

The Trinity Catholic School

Willow Tree Primary

St Stephens Primary School

St Peters CE Primary

Marshside Primary School

Clarendon Primary

Callands Community Primary School

St Andrews Primary School

Newton Le Willows Primary

Bishop Aldhelms Primary

Corpus Christi Primary School

Drake Primary

Great Torrington Bluecoat

Twin Sails Infant School

Boyton Primary School

Greenfield E-ACT Primary

Wadebridge Primary Academy

Milford Junior School

Shakespeare Primary School

City Academy Whitehawk

Wavendon Gate School

Weeke Primary School

Lower Halstow School

Great Bentley Primary School

Cove Infant School

Orsett CE Primary

West Park Primary School

Cheriton Primary School

Heronshaw Primary School

Francis Baily Primary School

Worplesdon Primary School

Ashfield Park Primary

Grendon Primary School

Landau Forte Academy Greenacre

Nishkam Primary School

Parklane Primary

Rivers Primary

St Mary & Johns Primary Academy

Tiverton Academy

Burnwood Community Primary School

Whitgreave Junior School

Longwood Primary School

Perry Hall Academy

Crestwood Park Primary School

Buswells Lodge Primary

Westglade Primary School

Elkesley Primary School

Gateford Park Primary School

Rothley Primary School

Fairfield Primary School

Bell Lane Primary School

Haworth Primary

Horton Grange Primary

Little London Primary School

Saltersgate Junior School

Scholes Village Primary

Springgrove Junior School

Stokesley Primary School

Great Smeaton Academy Primary School

St Cuthbert’s Primary School

Stocksbridge Junior School

Ackworth Milldam Primary

Inmans Primary School

Farnham Primary School

Bywell Junior School

Riddlesden St Mary Primary